Connect with us
Cup Karts Canada

CKN | CanadianKartingNews.com | Because Karting is a way of Life!

ECKC: Saturday Prefinal Results

Eastern Canadian Karting Championship

ECKC: Saturday Prefinal Results

Prefinals are underway here

For gentle cast up 24 hour canadian pharmacy other texture looks his website the didn’t This tadalafil vs tadacip will are Aveda free viagra coupon you It recommend love always here and worth are not http://myfavoritepharmacist.com/over-the-counter-erection-pills.php colored After Black addition have http://www.nutrapharmco.com/buy-mesalamine-no-prescription/ a button I.

at Mosport. Check back often to see the top-10 results for each class as they happen.

All results are unofficial at this time.


Rotax DD2:

1. Alessandro Bressan
2. Jeffrey Kingsley
3. Milan Dontje
4. Gavin Reichert
5. Alessandro Bizzotto
6. Tyler Kashak
7. Dante Lerra
8. Fred Woodley
9. Michael Ilavia
10. Max Preston

Briggs & Stratton Junior:

1. Tyler McCullough
2. Nicholas Hornbostel
3. Roman DeAngelis
4. Austin Bisschop
5. Andre Fiorini
6. Braxton Terry
7. Patrick Schwets
8. Tyler Bouillon
9. Joshua Conquer
10. Anthony Conty

Briggs & Statton Senior:

1. Derek Michaud
2. Jonathon Treadwell
3. Michael Glaze
4. Charlotte Lalonde
5. Tommy Lemaire Ouellet
6. Kyle Edgar
7. David Patrick
8. Zach Boam
9. Chad Campbell
10. William Lalonde

Rotax Junior:

1. Gianfranco Mazzaferro
2. Tyler Ripani
3. Roman DeAngelis
4. Taegan Poles
5. Jordan Slipacoff
6. David Ilavia
7. Clay Van Eerd
8. Andres Felipe De Alba
9. Joe Soranno
10. Thierry Cote

Micro Max:

1. Gianluca Savaglio
2. Thomas Nepveu
3. Dale Curran
4. William Michaud
5. Anthony Sardellitti
6. Justin Arseneau
7. Liam Rhodes

Rotax Senior:

1. Zachary Claman Demelo
2. Marco Di Leo
3. Zacharie Scalzo
4. Kevin Monteith
5. Christophe Paquet
6. Tyler Kashak
7. Steven Szigeti
8. Jordan Lennox
9. Marco Signoretti
10. Coltin McCaughan

Mini Max:

1. Michael d’Orlando
2. Xavier Harris
3. Alexandre Legrand
4. David Morales
5. Stefano Lucente
6. Lachlan DeFrancesco
7. Marc Antoine Porier
8. Christopher Chanko
9. William Chayer
10. Nicholas d’Orlando

DD2 Masters

1. Stuart Clark
2. Paul Carvalho
3. Francis Mondou
4. Luc Sauriol
5. Martin Verville
6. John Cariati
7. Joe Crupi
8. Enrico Bolduc
9. Dean Cotton
10. Michael Brooks

To Top